DanceSport Europe Children Grand Prix 2020 - 17.10.2020. Zagreb (Today : 22.10.2020)

STANDARD
DSE Juveniles ST
1Luka Čavlović10133795Lona Pintar10133792Croatia
2Tin Kral10131709Gabrijela Šustić10131698Croatia
3Alex Belaj10133817Rubi Marinko Pocajt10133816Slovenia
4Erik Kerep10132100Tara Fajferić10132087Croatia
5Vid Godinić10133808Karla Letina10133807Croatia
6Turcu Robert10133812Sofia Mircea10133813Romania
7Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
DSE Junior I ST
1Luka Čavlović10133795Lona Pintar10133792Croatia
2Ivor Kerep10132099Tara10132087Croatia
3Jaka Mihalič Rader10125731Maja Vočanec10125729Slovenia
4Martin Tomičić10133805Lucija Eljuga10123278Croatia
5Mato Ostružnjak10117053Hana Sorić10117054Croatia
6David Hudoletnjak10133799Vida Jurak10126681Croatia
7Andrej Detelj10133803Elena Weiser10133801Croatia
8Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
DSE Junior II ST
1Matija Marković10128021Zala Hauptman10108212Croatia
2Filip Bruić10126943Erja Jeršič10126942Slovenia
3Jaka Bračko10118573Kaja Dekič10118575Slovenia
4Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
5Noa Hanić10121167Mia Savić10121261Croatia
6Pascal Ćorluka10123392Tia Podgornik10133818Croatia
7David Hudoletnjak10133799Vida Jurak10126681Croatia
8Andrej Detelj10133803Elena Weiser10133801Croatia
9Thomas Kattesch10133814Carina Stefania Dragan10133815Romania
OPEN Mlađa mladež (Junior 1) ST
1Luka Čavlović10133795Lona Pintar10133792Croatia
2Tin Kral10131709Gabrijela Šustić10131698Croatia
3Ivor Kerep10132099Tara10132087Croatia
4Erik Kerep10132100Tara Fajferić10132087Croatia
5Martin Tomičić10133805Lucija Eljuga10123278Croatia
6Mato Ostružnjak10117053Hana Sorić10117054Croatia
7Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
8David Hudoletnjak10133799Vida Jurak10126681Croatia
9Andrej Detelj10133803Elena Weiser10133801Croatia
10Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
OPEN Mladež (Junior 2) ST
1Matija Marković10128021Zala Hauptman10108212Croatia
2Pascal Ćorluka10123392Tia Podgornik10133818Croatia
3David Hudoletnjak10133799Vida Jurak10126681Croatia
4Andrej Detelj10133803Elena Weiser10133801Croatia
OPEN Starija mladež (Youth) ST
1Matija Marković10128021Zala Hauptman10108212Croatia
2Brin Ravter10112346Anastasia Golcova10108724Slovenia
3David LjevarMarta MarkiCroatia
4Teo Patačko10126927Stefani Hrman10126684Croatia
OPEN Odrasli (Adult) ST
1Tomo ŽutiLana TeskeredžićCroatia
2Mihajlo StojkovićMina SofronijevićSerbia
3Lovro PerakovićHana GrahovacCroatia
OPEN Veterani 3 (Senior 3) ST
1Davor JambriškoRenata HartmanCroatia
2Arsen JahodaLjubica JahodaCroatia

LATIN
DSE Juveniles LA
1Luka Čavlović10133795Lona Pintar10133792Croatia
2Tin Kral10131709Gabrijela Šustić10131698Croatia
3Alex Belaj10133817Rubi Marinko Pocajt10133816Slovenia
4Erik Kerep10132100Tara Fajferić10132087Croatia
5Vid Godinić10133808Karla Letina10133807Croatia
6Turcu Robert10133812Sofia Mircea10133813Romania
7Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
DSE Junior I LA
1Luka Čavlović10133795Lona Pintar10133792Croatia
2Ivor Kerep10132099Tara10132087Croatia
3Jaka Mihalič Rader10125731Maja Vočanec10125729Slovenia
4Martin Tomičić10133805Lucija Eljuga10123278Croatia
5Mato Ostružnjak10117053Hana Sorić10117054Croatia
6Gabriel Novotny10133811Linda Šoštarek10133810Croatia
7David Hudoletnjak10133799Vida Jurak10126681Croatia
8Andrej Detelj10133803Elena Weiser10133801Croatia
9Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
DSE Junior II LA
1Matija Marković10128021Zala Hauptman10108212Croatia
2Filip Bruić10126943Erja Jeršič10126942Slovenia
3Jaka Bračko10118573Kaja Dekič10118575Slovenia
4Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
5Noa Hanić10121167Mia Savić10121261Croatia
6Pascal Ćorluka10123392Tia Podgornik10133818Croatia
7Gabriel Novotny10133811Linda Šoštarek10133810Croatia
8David Hudoletnjak10133799Vida Jurak10126681Croatia
9Andrej Detelj10133803Elena Weiser10133801Croatia
10Thomas Kattesch10133814Carina Stefania Dragan10133815Romania
OPEN Mlađa mladež (Junior 1) LA
1Luka Čavlović10133795Lona Pintar10133792Croatia
2Tin Kral10131709Gabrijela Šustić10131698Croatia
3Ivor Kerep10132099Tara10132087Croatia
4Erik Kerep10132100Tara Fajferić10132087Croatia
5Martin Tomičić10133805Lucija Eljuga10123278Croatia
6Mato Ostružnjak10117053Hana Sorić10117054Croatia
7Marko Levačič10130787Monika RantSlovenia
8Gabriel Novotny10133811Linda Šoštarek10133810Croatia
9David Hudoletnjak10133799Vida Jurak10126681Croatia
10Andrej Detelj10133803Elena Weiser10133801Croatia
11Thomas Kattesch10133814Carina Stefania Dragan10133815Romania
12Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
OPEN Mladež (Junior 2) LA
1Matija Marković10128021Zala Hauptman10108212Croatia
2Pascal Ćorluka10123392Tia Podgornik10133818Croatia
3Gabriel Novotny10133811Linda Šoštarek10133810Croatia
4David Hudoletnjak10133799Vida Jurak10126681Croatia
5Andrej Detelj10133803Elena Weiser10133801Croatia
OPEN Starija mladež (Youth) LA
1Matija Marković10128021Zala Hauptman10108212Croatia
2Nino Djordjević10105049Ana Gedl10105277Slovenia
3Brin Ravter10112346Anastasia Golcova10108724Slovenia
4David LjevarMarta MarkiCroatia
5Teo Patačko10126927Stefani Hrman10126684Croatia
OPEN Odrasli (Adult) LA
1Tomo ŽutiLana TeskeredžićCroatia
2Aljaž Planinšek10071609Zala Jager10133192Slovenia
3Lovro PerakovićHana GrahovacCroatia
4Marko ŠapinaAnja AlispahićCroatia
OPEN Veterani 1 (Senior 1) LA
1Antonio HumskiMarina HumskiCroatia
OPEN Veterani 3 (Senior 3) LA
1Davor JambriškoRenata HartmanCroatia
2Arsen JahodaLjubica JahodaCroatia


Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft