SAPO IDO kvalifikacije Beograd 16.04.2022
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 15.04.2022 15:07 )
VremeKategorija Kolo Takmičara
SUBOTA 16.04.2022
10:00A Disco Show Duo Mini kids ( 1) FINALE 1
10:03B Disco Show Trio Mini kids ( 1) FINALE 1
10:05A Disco Dance Duo Adult ( 1) FINALE 2
10:09B Disco Show Group Children ( 1) FINALE 1
10:12B Disco Show Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
10:16A Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 3
10:21A Disco Dance Solo F Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 2
10:25A Disco Dance Solo F Juniors 2 ( 1) FINALE 2
10:29A Disco Dance Solo F Adult ( 1) FINALE 4
10:35A Disco Dance Group Children ( 1) FINALE 3
10:44A Disco Dance Group Juniors 2 ( 1) FINALE 1
10:47A Disco Dance Group Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
10:50A Production Small Mix age ( 1) FINALE 2
10:58DODELA NAGRADA
12:00A Hip Hop Solo F Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 5
12:07A Hip Hop Formation Adult ( 1) FINALE 2
12:15A Hip Hop Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 3
12:20A Hip Hop Solo F Juniors 2 ( 1) FINALE 3
12:25A Hip Hop Solo F Adult ( 1) FINALE 3
12:30A Hip Hop Duo Children ( 1) FINALE 1
12:32A Hip Hop Duo Juniors 2 ( 1) FINALE 5
12:39A Hip Hop Duo Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
12:41A Hip Hop Group Juniors 2 ( 1) FINALE 1
12:44A Hip Hop Group Adult ( 1) FINALE 3
12:53A Hip Hop Formation Juniors 2 ( 1) FINALE 1
12:57A Hip Hop Group Children ( 1) FINALE 1
13:00A Hip Hop Battle Crew Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
13:03DODELA NAGRADA
14:00A Salsa Couple Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
14:02A Bachata Couple Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
14:04A Production Big Mix age ( 1) FINALE 1
14:09DODELA NAGRADA
NEDELJA 17.04.2022
10:00C Modern and Contemporary Dance Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
10:04D Modern and Contemporary Dance Formation Mini kids ( 1) FINALE 1
10:08C Open Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
10:12D Modern and Contemporary Dance Group Children ( 1) FINALE 1
10:15C Production Big Mix age ( 1) FINALE 1
10:20DODELA NAGRADA
11:00B Ballet Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 2
11:08B Modern and Contemporary Dance Trio Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
11:10B Character – Ethnic – Folk Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
11:14B Open Trio Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
11:16B Modern and Contemporary Dance Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 2
11:24DODELA NAGRADA
12:00A Modern and Contemporary Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 2
12:05A Modern and Contemporary Dance Duo Children ( 1) FINALE 1
12:08B Modern and Contemporary Dance Solo F Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
12:11B Modern and Contemporary Dance Solo F Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
12:14B Open Solo F Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
12:17B Acrobatic Dance Duo Children ( 1) FINALE 1
12:20B Modern and Contemporary Dance Duo Children ( 1) FINALE 1
12:23B Modern and Contemporary Dance Trio Children ( 1) FINALE 1
12:26B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Group Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
12:29A Modern and Contemporary Dance Group Children ( 1) FINALE 1
12:32B Modern and Contemporary Dance Group Children ( 1) FINALE 1
12:35A Show Dance Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
12:39A Jazz Dance/Lyrical Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
12:43A Modern and Contemporary Dance Solo F Mini kids ( 1) FINALE 1
12:46A Modern and Contemporary Dance Solo F Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
12:49B Show Dance Formation Mini kids ( 1) FINALE 1
12:53B Show Dance Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
12:57B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Solo F Mini kids ( 1) FINALE 1
13:00B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
13:03B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Formation Mini kids ( 1) FINALE 1
13:07B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
13:11B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Formation Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
13:15B Modern and Contemporary Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
13:18B Modern and Contemporary Dance Formation Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
13:22B Open Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
13:25B Open Formation Mini kids ( 1) FINALE 1
13:29B Open Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
13:33B Open Formation Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
13:37C Show Dance Formation Mini kids ( 1) FINALE 1
13:41C Jazz Dance/Lyrical Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
13:44C Modern and Contemporary Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
13:47DODELA NAGRADA
14:30A Show Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 2
14:35A Hip Hop Solo F Mini kids ( 1) FINALE 1
14:37A Street Dance Show Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 2
14:42A Hip Hop Battle Solo Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
14:44A Hip Hop Battle Solo Juniors 2 ( 1) FINALE 1
14:46A Street Dance Show Solo F Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
14:49B Street Dance Show Solo M Children ( 1) FINALE 1
14:52A Street Dance Show Solo M Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
14:55B Hip Hop Duo Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
14:57B Street Dance Show Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
15:01B Hip Hop Show Formation Children ( 1) FINALE 1
15:05A Street Dance Show Formation Juniors 2 ( 1) FINALE 1
15:09A Hip Hop Formation Juniors 1 ( 1) FINALE 1
15:13DODELA NAGRADA
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft