FESTIVAL + SAPO-IDO KVALIFIKACIJE * 16-17.04.2022 Beograd - STARTNA LISTA (na dan : 29.06.2022)


Takmičar

1 A Production Mix age Small
1Lana
'There she goes'
Svetlana Subotić
LANA - Novi Banovci 12
2New Beasts
'Hands up for Hip-hop'
Stefan Len Vukašinović
La Luna - Jagodina 8
2 A Production Mix age Big
1Zivimo Zajedno
'Zivimo Zajedno'
Miodrag Kastratovic
MLADOST - Beograd 60
3 A Show Dance Children Solo F
1Nataša Spremo
'In a cage'
Nikola Korac
Studio plesa RIS - Beograd 1
2Vana Milojević
'Binary code'
Nikola Korac
Studio plesa RIS - Beograd 1
4 A Show Dance Children Formation
1Dance Station
'I’m gonna make you a star!'
Emilija Stanić i Tara Popović
Dance Station - Beograd 15
5 A Jazz Dance/Lyrical Children Formation
1Dance Station
'Hey Pachuco'
Maja Mađarev
Dance Station - Beograd 19
6 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Mini kids Solo F
1Helena Ratković
'Colors of the wind'
Maja Mađarev
Dance Station - Beograd 1
7 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Solo F
1Lenka Mihajlović
'Betreyed fathers love'
Ana Pavlovic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 1
2Lara Vulin
'Enter one'
Emilija Stanić
Dance Station - Beograd 1
8 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Juniors 1 Solo F
1Maša Rajić
'Farewell'
Maja Mađarev
Dance Station - Beograd 1
9 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Duo
1Marija Manojović
Natalija Kulundžić
'Sisters bond'
Maja Basic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 2
10 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Group
1Twenty two grupa I
'Pretty hurts'
Ana Pavlovic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 7
11 A Salsa Adult Couple
1Nadja Novaković
Marko Vitiz
''
Latina Blanca - Beograd 2
12 A Bachata Adult Couple
1Nadja Novaković
Veljko Marković
''
Latina Blanca - Beograd 2
13 A Hip Hop Mini kids Solo F
1Dunja Tomić
''
Black Squad - Beograd 1
14 A Hip Hop Children Solo F
1Isidora Stojadinović
''
Stefan Vukašinović
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Lena Petrović
'Freestyle'
La Luna - Kruševac 1
3Nina Savković
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
15 A Hip Hop Juniors 1 Solo F
1Teodora Mijušković
''
Stefan Vukašinović
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Софија Јовановић
''
Stefan Vukašinović
La Luna - Jagodina 1
3Anđela Spasić
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
4Miljana Milenković
'Freestyle'
La Luna - Kruševac 1
5Lena Mićić
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
16 A Hip Hop Juniors 2 Solo F
1Соња Јовановић
''
Stefan Vukašinović
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Tijana Vasiljević
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
3Dunja Blažević
'Freestyle'
La Luna - Jagodina 1
17 A Hip Hop Adult Solo F
1Миљана Саздановић
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Anđela Sika
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
3Mina Rajić
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
18 A Hip Hop Children Duo
1Nina Savković
Maša Perišić
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
19 A Hip Hop Juniors 2 Duo
1Lena Koponja
Tijana Vasiljević
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
2Lora Gajić
Tina Đokić
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
3Teodora Janković
Tijana Savković
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
4Sonja Jovanović
Sofija Jovanović
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
5Dunja Blažević
Mia Dimitrijević
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
20 A Hip Hop Adult Duo
1Anastasija Blagojević
Mina Rajić
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
21 A Hip Hop Children Group
1My Fault
''
Break A Leg - Niš 5
22 A Hip Hop Juniors 2 Group
1SO SO FLY
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 6
23 A Hip Hop Adult Group
1MAD HOUSE
''
Miljana Sazdanović
La Luna - Jagodina 5
2SPICY
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
3ChickaZ
''
Ivana Stojanovska, Ana Stevkovska
Break A Leg - Niš - Niš 6
24 A Hip Hop Juniors 1 Formation
1Immortal Matrix
'Lets krump'
Stefan Len Vukašinović
La Luna - Kruševac 9
25 A Hip Hop Juniors 2 Formation
1FLIP THE SWITCH
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 13
26 A Hip Hop Adult Formation
1TOO MUCH SAUCE
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 14
2DREAM TEAM
''
Branimir, Jana, Ana, Ines
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 20
27 A Hip Hop Battle Juniors 1 Solo
1Aleksa Lazić
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
28 A Hip Hop Battle Juniors 2 Solo
1Dunja Blažević
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
29 A Hip Hop Battle Adult Crew
1ChickaZ
''
Break A Leg - Niš 6
30 A Disco Dance Children Solo F
1Sara Pruginić
''
Max dance - Bečej 1
2Nikolina Jovanovic
''
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 1
3Una Novaković
''
Sibin Dzamić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
31 A Disco Dance Juniors 1 Solo F
1Teodora Brkić
''
Max dance - Bečej 1
2Staša Aleksić
''
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 1
32 A Disco Dance Juniors 2 Solo F
1Anja Dinić
''
Max dance - Bečej 1
2Janja Dujović
''
Sibin Dzamić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
33 A Disco Dance Adult Solo F
1Anja Milovanov
''
Max dance - Bečej 1
2Žoka Keler
''
Max dance - Bečej 1
3Aleksandra Radić
''
Max dance - Bečej 1
4Sandra Petković
''
Sibin Dzamić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
34 A Disco Dance Adult Duo
1Anja Milovanov
Žoka Keler
''
Max dance - Bečej 2
2Marija Čiča
Kalina Bobić
'Disco dance'
Svetlana Subotić
LANA - Novi Banovci 2
35 A Disco Dance Children Group
1Mini Max dance
''
Marina Radic
Max dance - Bečej 6
2Max dance stars
''
Marina Radic
Max dance - Bečej 7
3Max dance kids
''
Marina Radic
Max dance - Bečej 5
36 A Disco Dance Juniors 2 Group
1Max dance juniorke
''
Marina Radic
Max dance - Bečej 4
37 A Disco Dance Adult Group
1Max dance seniorke
''
Marina Radic
Max dance - Bečej 7
38 A Street Dance Show Children Solo F
1Vanja Kosanović
'Abuzaka '
La Luna - Kruševac 1
2Dunja Acković
'Thunderous mafia'
La Luna - Kruševac 1
39 A Street Dance Show Juniors 1 Solo F
1Dijana Denić
'Money Boss'
La Luna - Kruševac 1
40 A Street Dance Show Adult Solo M
1Jovan Šoškić
'Black swan'
La Luna - Kruševac 1
41 A Street Dance Show Juniors 2 Formation
1BLACK SQUAD
'THE MASK'
Aleksandar Alijevic
Black Squad - Beograd 9
42 A Disco Show Mini kids Duo
1Emilija Manojlović
Kalina Bislimović
'Disco show'
LANA - Novi Banovci 2
43 B Show Dance Mini kids Formation
1Dance Station
'Choco mambo'
Ana Miletić
Dance Station - Beograd 15
44 B Show Dance Children Formation
1Dance Station
'Style'
Tara Popović
Dance Station - Beograd 15
45 B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Mini kids Solo F
1Sara Đukić
'Popular'
Maja Mađarev
Dance Station - Beograd 1
46 B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Children Solo F
1Nikolina Novićević
'Love'
Marija Nikolić
Dance Station - Beograd 1
47 B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Juniors 1 Group
1Twenty two juniori
'Gordost'
Ana Pavlovic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 6
48 B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Mini kids Formation
1Dance Station
'Another one bites the dust'
Maja Mađarev
Dance Station - Beograd 14
49 B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Children Formation
1Dance Station
'Sing, sing, sing!'
Ana Miletić
Dance Station - Beograd 8
50 B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Juniors 1 Formation
1Dance Station
'Fever'
Ana Miletić
Dance Station - Beograd 17
51 B Acrobatic Dance Children Duo
1Nina Ana Milovanovic
Una Bjelica
'What a feeling'
Ana Pavlovic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 2
52 B Ballet Children Formation
1BS Flex
'Valcer'
Ljilja Spasić
FLEX - Beograd 8
2BS Flex
'Španska Igra'
Ljilja Spasić
FLEX - Beograd 11
53 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Solo F
1Elena Todorov
'Halo'
Tara Popović
Dance Station - Beograd 1
54 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Juniors 1 Solo F
1Ksenija Pajić
'Laura'
Ana Pavlovic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 1
55 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Adult Solo F
1Iva Milutinović
'Lamour'
Ana Pavlovic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 1
56 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Duo
1Lana Sucevic
Nikolina Tasic
'What is love'
Ana Pavlovic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 2
57 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Trio
1Twenty two trio
'Una Palabra'
Ana Pavlovic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 3
58 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Juniors 1 Trio
1BS Flex
'Little Bit of Love'
Ljilja Spasić
FLEX - Beograd 3
59 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Group
1Twenty two mala grupa
'Sleepy'
Ana Pavlovic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 5
60 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Formation
1Dance Station
'Writings on the wall'
Marija Nikolić
Dance Station - Beograd 16
2BS Flex
'Žaliću se žaliti'
Ljilja Spasić
FLEX - Beograd 8
61 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Juniors 1 Formation
1Dance Station
'Do something!'
Ana Miletić
Dance Station - Beograd 9
62 B Character – Ethnic – Folk Children Formation
1BS Flex
'Nebo'
Ljilja Spasić
FLEX - Beograd 11
63 B Hip Hop Juniors 1 Duo
1Aleksa Lazić
Mihajlo Milivojević
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
64 B Street Dance Show Children Solo M
1Vanja Acković
'Gasolina'
La Luna - Kruševac 1
65 B Street Dance Show Children Formation
1Magic kids
''
Lidija Vukašinović
La Luna - Kruševac 20
66 B Disco Show Mini kids Trio
1Lana
'Disco show'
Svetlana Subotić
LANA - Novi Banovci 3
67 B Disco Show Children Group
1Lana
'Play'
Svetlana Subotić
LANA - Novi Banovci 4
68 B Disco Show Children Formation
1Lana
'Mambo'
Svetlana Subotić
LANA - Novi Banovci 17
69 B Hip Hop Show Children Formation
1BLACK SQUAD
'BLACK FORCE'
Anastasja Stankovic
Black Squad - Beograd 16
70 B Open Children Solo F
1Staša Jovanović
'Helium'
Marija Nikolić
Dance Station - Beograd 1
71 B Open Adult Solo F
1Helena Vitorovic
'Toxic relationship'
Maja Basic
22 Dance Studio - Beograd 1
72 B Open Juniors 1 Trio
1BS Flex
'Stand by me'
Ljilja Spasić
FLEX - Beograd 3
73 B Open Mini kids Formation
1Dance Station
'Telephone'
Maja Mađarev
Dance Station - Beograd 17
74 B Open Children Formation
1Dance Station
'Lay me down'
Marija Nikolić
Dance Station - Beograd 10
75 B Open Juniors 1 Formation
1Dance Station
'Tainted love'
Maja Mađarev
Dance Station - Beograd 11
76 C Production Mix age Big
1vile i patuljci
'vile i patuljci'
Andjela Vukovic
AB DANCE - Beograd 25
77 C Show Dance Mini kids Formation
1Dance Station
'Big girl'
Marija Nikolić
Dance Station - Beograd 15
78 C Jazz Dance/Lyrical Children Solo F
1Maša Tomljenović
'Not about angels'
Marija Nikolić
Dance Station - Beograd 1
79 C Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Solo F
1Sara Rakonjac
'Gold'
Marija Nikolić
Dance Station - Beograd 1
80 C Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Formation
1cudovista iz ormana
'cudovista iz ormana'
Andjela Vukovic
AB DANCE - Beograd 24
81 C Open Children Formation
1ples na kisi
'ples na kisi'
Andjela Vukovic
AB DANCE - Beograd 11
82 D Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Group
1you say
'you say'
Ivana Lazic
AB DANCE - Beograd 4
83 D Modern and Contemporary Dance Mini kids Formation
1ogledalce
'ogledalce'
Andjela Vukovic
AB DANCE - Beograd 17
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft